Eagle Scouts of Troop 39

2018

 

Amit Parikh (10/29)

Kunal Pathak (10/29)

Nate Meyer (6/11)

Sam Jarrett (3/14)

Ojas Patwardhan (5/16)

Ian Proctor (5/2)

Patrick Deegan (4/3)

 

2017

Jacob Duncan (11/27)

Jason Bird (9/13)

Jack Felgenhauer (3/15)

Collin Brown (2/25)

 

2016

Tim Frei (8/1/16)

Zachary Allen (5/19/16)

John Peretin

 

2015

Ian MacIntyre

Andrew Richardson (10/19)

Harrison Marshall (8/20)

Hayden Caffey (5/13)

Will Bukowski (4/8)

Ben Hoogervorst (2/25)

 

2014

Sam Cox (1/18)

Conor O’Kane  2014

 

2013

Thomas Tomkins (11/18)

Ferguson Menz (10/26)

Lucas Christy (10/24)

Ryan Maxwell (9/23)

Jason Cox (7/13)

James Jennings (6/19)

Scott Peretin (4/24)

 

2012

Will Caffey (11/7)

Connor Leech (11/7)

Mathew John Christy (3/26)

Nathaniel Richard Fitzsimons (1/31)

 

2011

Sam Stargel (9/15)

Thomas Logan Richards (4/2)

  1. M. Cox (2/16)

Eric Taylor (1/12)

 

2010

B.P. Niederland (4/21)

  1. D. Benton (1/13)

 

2009

John Benton (12/10)

D.L. Kong (8/18)

B.C. Leedy (5/14)

 

2008

M.T. Moulton (7/9)

Clifford Drake III (8/6)

M.C. Yarnell (6/13)

A.C. Vanarsdall (6/6)

D.E. Chegash Jr. (5/21)

 

2007

Conner David Drake (5/9)

Christopher Timothy Brown (10/23)

Alexander Thomas Leedy (7/27)

Eric Robert Hinderliter (5/22)

 

2006

Kenneth Kuo-Hsiung Bayus (1/25)

James Joseph Dewalt Braun (10/11)

Samuel Wentworth Ward (5/5)

Derek Michael Baker (4/19)

 

2005

Christopher Alexander Allen (10/19)

Mathew Roland Lish (5/23)

Whitney Drayton Zimmerman (5/23)

 

2004

Samuel Peter Wurzelmann (5/24)

Lee Mitchell Granger (5/3)

Jonathan Lineberry (2/6)

Shaun Randall Hundley (3/11)

Jonathan Lee Hinderliter (6/30)

Bradley Hussey (8/23)

 

2003

Rojesh Shrikant Bangdiwala (7/20)

Benjamin Roland Sweezy (5/22)

Christopher Michael Bakowski (9/10)

 

2002

Daniel Jacob Topal (1/23)

 

2001

Christian John Kesler (2/21)

Daniel Jacob Wurzelman (9/17)

Joshua Allen Anadmeir (5/18)

Kyle M. Crane (4/29)

 

2000

Alexander F. Huntington-Meath (3/5)

Gregory Alan Woelfel (3/9)

James Carbery Norrow Lish (11/3)

Nathaniel Inchull Lee (2/17)

Nathaniel McIntosh Jones (11/8)

Gregor William Lucier (5/1)

Christopher Fitzsimons (5/1)

 

1999

Jeffrey Edgar Foarde, Jr. (2/24)

Douglas Maguire Daniell (8/5)

 

1998

Jonathan Lawrence Columbia (1/14)

Courtney Bouchard Runberg (2/11)

Evan Stanley Law (4/1)

Justin Jonren Wortman (3/11)

Mathew Hamill Daniell (4/1)

Robert Barrett Lawson II (7/15)

Christopher James Butler (12/2)

 

1996

William D. Yeager (2/29)

Shane A. Crook (5/15)

Ryan E. McGinnis (8/28)

Jason C. Sager (7/17)

James Emory White (12/11)

 

1995

Sydenhm B. Alexander III (4/12)

Thomas G. Schmidt (4/26)

Steven Charles Neebe (9/20)

Sunil H. Thanokor (5/12)

John Eric Alderman (11/8)

 

1994

Phillip Scott Dzierlenga (10/19)

George Wright Meyer III (10/12)

Benjamin D. Alexander (10/19)

Dallas L. Alexander (10/19)

Dallas L. Alford IV (1/19)

John Lewis French (1/26)

Martin Victor Key (1/5)

William B. Dickinson (5/25)

 

1993

Joshua David Starmer (1/27)

John Paul Young II (4/28)

Stephen Patrick Endy (9/22)

Charles F. Irons (9/22)

 

1992

Jason H. Key (1/2)

Robert E. Champion (4/15)

Brian Andrew Henschel (8/6)

Patrick Lee Wilde (8/6)

Ryan Edward Frost (7/31)

 

1991

Jonathan Lillie (3/14)

Benjamin Brown (12/9)

Andrew Vickery (5/15)

Jeffrey S. Mueller (12/9)

 

1990

William Alexander (1/7)

 

1989

Jason Robertson (9/28)

Lee Sullivan (7/24)

 

1987

Mathew Kyle (11/5)

 

1986

John M. Cates (9/15)

 

1980

Phillip Earl Hoffer (5/12)

Share

3 thoughts on “Eagle Scouts of Troop 39”

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.